best football betting predictions site,crazy time evolution gaming,free pompeii slots, Gold Funds

MF NAME AUM ( Cr) 52-Week high NAV 52-Week low NAV Returns
Axis Gold ETF464.334450.3438.37-3.22%
Invesco India Gold ETF80.255047.093987.94-3.36%
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF303.025114.964044.62-3.36%
IDBI Gold ETF87.865159.654078.89-3.37%
SBI-ETF Gold2344.324992.473948.71-3.43%
Axis Gold Fund-Reg(G)250.5817.2313.68-3.43%
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(G)241.0817.2813.68-3.43%
Kotak Gold ETF1816.21486.35384.51-3.44%
HDFC Gold ETF2548.304986.7739.45-3.48%
ICICI Pru Gold ETF2136.6649.7639.33-3.54%
Invesco India Gold Fund(G)51.6417.1613.34-3.71%
Quantum Gold Fund ETF135.712423.521910.45-3.74%
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES6080.5749.0638.47-3.76%
Kotak Gold Fund(G)967.8223.1418.28-4.04%
UTI Gold ETF622.704912.2438.58-4.07%
IDBI Gold Fund(G)41.4515.9212.21-4.18%
HDFC Gold Fund(G)1228.7118.0014.08-4.19%
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(G)942.1224.0216.57-4.20%
Quantum Gold Saving Fund(G)-Direct Plan67.8622.7217.72-4.27%
SBI Gold-Reg(G)1166.2117.4413.66-4.27%
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(G)1428.6023.1017.91-4.55%
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(G)540.7018.5214.56-4.56%
goa-casino-entry-fee

MARKET STATS As on 24/06/2021 As on 24/06/2021

15790.45 (0.66) 52699.00 (0.75)
wimbledon-village
Company Price Change Gain (%)
Sona BLW Precision361.2070.2024.12
Shyam Metalics&Ener376.1570.1522.92
texas-holdem-poker-game-free-download-for-pc
Company Price Change Loss (%)
Inventure Growth&Sec4.55-34.85-88.45
Orchid Pharma1183.95-131.55-10.00
northern-knights
satta-king-online
webmaps
andar bahar gameandar bahar game tricks in hindiandar bahar liveandar bahar online game appandar bahar pattiandar bahar real money appandar bahar tricksandhar baharandhar bahar gameasia live tech
22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian