online poker best welcome bonus,soojan meaning in english,bet365 sign up, Equity Funds

SCHEME NAME1M (%)3M (%)6M (%)1Y (%)3Y (%)6Y (%)
Quant Small Cap Fund(G)6.9736.6363.66175.4830.2617.64
ICICI Pru Commodities Fund(G)3.4935.4860.61144.35NANA
Quant Infrastructure Fund(G)5.4027.1151.65138.2826.3116.45
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(G)12.1018.0731.50134.4632.5821.54
Kotak Small Cap Fund(G)5.8319.0244.55114.8922.3817.82
Tata Digital India Fund-Reg(G)11.0616.2830.74114.1828.77NA
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(G)10.9116.5631.18112.3631.4022.25
Quant Tax Plan(G)3.8623.4341.96111.3528.7122.18
Quant Consumption Fund(G)8.4330.1043.58110.4225.8320.19
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XVII-Reg(G)5.7423.1841.54108.308.45NA
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.6821.4539.20107.87NANA
Sundaram Value Fund-VII-Reg(G)1.7820.7043.43106.2312.25NA
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XVI-Reg(G)5.5121.9440.24105.498.36NA
Nippon India Small Cap Fund(G)5.8720.8943.73103.5118.4419.79
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr VI-Reg(G)7.2528.1946.81102.407.45NA
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.7418.2840.56101.85NANA
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr V-Reg(G)5.6726.7745.06101.428.25NA
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XIV-Reg(G)5.7321.3839.37100.028.39NA
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(G)5.7918.8137.27100.0018.4712.61
Canara Rob Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.8321.5639.4999.57NANA
Motilal Oswal Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund-Reg(G)5.4920.1439.4699.11NANA
HDFC Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)6.1822.8341.3898.8012.7016.44
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr III-Reg(G)6.8924.6939.6698.509.35NA
PGIM India Midcap Opp Fund-Reg(G)4.9117.6536.6198.1322.6615.28
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XV-Reg(G)5.7920.9038.6698.067.07NA
IDFC Sterling Value Fund-Reg(G)3.2117.9838.6797.9411.3312.84
Principal Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.8421.7538.3396.92NANA
Aditya Birla SL Small Cap Fund(G)4.4916.9434.8796.267.5212.84
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)5.8723.4341.3096.0611.5617.13
IDFC Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)8.3723.0933.9095.72NANA
Union Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)5.0818.2636.1995.4717.7612.27
Tata Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.1925.3448.9995.22NANA
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)5.0824.8042.4294.426.97NA
Quant Active Fund(G)1.1018.9035.7094.3726.2119.47
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-III-Reg(G)5.9920.9836.9293.6312.63NA
Sundaram Small Cap Fund(G)3.9920.9636.4693.5110.5110.97
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr III-Reg(G)5.6525.5141.6192.847.07NA
SBI Technology Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)10.3716.6828.3392.2927.4518.54
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(G)8.1719.3736.5291.9710.8911.98
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-V-Reg(G)6.1521.8637.2991.27NANA
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-IV-Reg(G)6.0720.9636.6990.9013.64NA
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)6.7424.0238.8390.62NANA
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-VI-Reg(G)5.7120.8136.6490.39NANA
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(G)4.1115.0832.0890.319.4312.29
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund-Reg(G)2.9222.3345.0389.7015.5618.38
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-I-Reg(G)5.5519.2535.1389.609.34NA
DSP Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.1519.2933.1289.0716.2415.10
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-II-Reg(G)5.6319.3235.1188.7310.04NA
IDBI Small Cap Fund(G)2.6017.4134.6388.4811.06NA
SBI LT Advantage Fund-IV-Reg(G)6.7919.0232.1787.9624.74NA
Quant Mid Cap Fund(G)3.5423.1034.4087.4622.2814.34
SBI Contra Fund-Reg(IDCW)2.5212.8628.1486.7015.1912.12
SBI Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.8015.4530.1185.3820.0520.04
Mirae Asset Midcap Fund-Reg(G)3.7915.8532.5784.47NANA
IDFC Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)7.3216.6246.9284.239.2910.48
Invesco India Smallcap Fund-Reg(G)5.4119.3037.0983.86NANA
Union Midcap Fund-Reg(G)8.7614.8328.8583.74NANA
SBI Tax Advantage Fund-III-Reg(G)5.8415.1629.4783.7229.1520.27
Edelweiss Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.8714.6231.8583.5216.6414.82
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(G)5.1914.9329.1383.3014.2913.03
SBI Magnum Comma Fund-Reg(G)0.0120.3138.1682.9420.6417.09
Templeton India Value Fund(IDCW)5.6412.6432.9881.599.6811.00
SBI Tax advantage Fund-II(G)4.9015.2928.8881.3827.2020.47
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund-Reg(G)4.3212.5230.8481.2117.1312.28
IDFC Tax Advt(ELSS) Fund-Reg(G)3.3515.1632.4680.8114.2713.13
ITI Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.8219.4833.8380.39NANA
Axis Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)2.3618.0130.1880.3823.3617.59
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(G)5.3613.6131.4879.5418.0016.24
L&T Emerging Opp Fund-II-Reg(IDCW)-0.4114.8130.2478.83NANA
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF4.1013.7729.8878.5713.2312.87
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 1504.4513.7830.1178.33NANA
HSBC Infra Equity Fund(G)5.0211.1937.8177.791.823.45
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF4.5113.8530.1877.08NANA
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund-Sr 2-Reg(G)5.7316.2326.3776.94NANA
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(G)7.9316.6429.4076.4315.0813.42
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-VII-Reg(G)5.0818.9431.1375.68NANA
Motilal Oswal Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund-Reg(G)4.4213.2029.1174.92NANA
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund-Sr 1-Reg(G)5.6515.8726.4474.8815.05NA
PGIM India Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.0915.8024.8574.7920.8914.78
UTI Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)5.1312.4723.5974.3015.2412.88
Tata Resources & Energy Fund-Reg(G)1.3315.7135.4874.1021.44NA
Franklin India Technology Fund(G)8.807.5816.0774.0425.3617.61
Kotak India Growth Fund-Sr 4(G)2.099.9222.0573.9218.90NA
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(G)4.8615.6334.4273.5211.5610.38
Nippon India Banking Fund(G)2.1913.5227.8373.356.9210.72
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(G)5.6313.8026.2973.2211.6710.08
BOI AXA Mfg & Infra Fund-Reg(G)4.9215.4531.0973.2113.4212.61
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund(G)5.9614.0930.6972.8517.3113.38
Nippon India Growth Fund(G)4.1012.5125.7872.8216.7713.90
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(G)3.2612.6334.7872.7710.188.93
UTI LT Adv Fund-III(G)5.1913.1229.6272.3513.83NA
Edelweiss Maiden Opp Fund-1-Reg(G)6.6112.4827.2772.0918.42NA
SBI LT Advantage Fund-I-Reg(G)0.488.3220.8271.8815.5512.71
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(G)2.7215.2234.7771.7912.008.85
Mahindra Manulife Mid Cap Unnati Yojana-Reg(G)4.9417.1833.8471.6417.24NA
SBI LT Advantage Fund-III-Reg(G)0.338.4020.8471.2818.47NA
Baroda Mid-cap Fund(G)5.5213.1926.3771.2114.769.22
Tata Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)4.0010.2530.9171.1012.7410.40
BOI AXA Tax Advantage Fund-Reg(G)4.7514.0722.8371.0717.1614.99
Kotak Pioneer Fund-Reg(G)6.0110.8123.1370.85NANA
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Badhat Yojana-Reg(G)5.0617.7332.2570.8219.02NA
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(G)2.6713.5226.7070.6613.2613.83
SBI LT Advantage Fund-II-Reg(G)0.688.4220.3770.6117.2414.60
UTI LT Adv Fund-IV(G)4.9014.5730.8370.3211.96NA
UTI Core Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.9114.3029.4970.2312.4510.55
Nippon India Focused Equity Fund(G)2.468.2625.6269.9513.8913.34
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(G)6.1114.1026.3269.769.4710.79
Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund(G)1.3213.8825.6768.964.2310.09
Franklin Build India Fund(G)3.7313.9231.5768.9412.5011.61
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip-Reg(G)3.8012.6425.5268.9021.3319.54
Principal Midcap Fund-Reg(G)5.4914.9526.7968.64NANA
HDFC Growth Opp Fund-Reg(G)5.0313.3928.3668.4114.3710.37
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)4.0911.8523.5368.3919.73NA
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(G)3.548.6817.9368.3513.4411.14
Nippon India Value Fund(G)4.0812.8825.0967.9814.4612.73
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)0.6211.3623.3367.7810.0813.69
UTI LT Adv Fund-V(G)5.4814.1330.2067.7712.66NA
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(G)3.1512.9330.9367.6910.559.81
ICICI Pru MNC Fund(G)2.3511.6023.7867.68NANA
UTI Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)5.239.6217.5767.6217.8814.51
ICICI Pru India Opp Fund(G)2.5315.8333.4567.60NANA
Nippon India Multi Cap Fund(G)4.2711.2627.7867.3011.209.01
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(G)5.0313.9323.7466.9914.7315.32
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(G)3.5614.3129.3466.621.102.04
Mirae Asset Focused Fund-Reg(G)5.8210.7822.7066.61NANA
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund-Reg(G)3.8812.4923.9366.2712.16NA
Kotak NV 20 ETF5.9810.8120.2766.2519.38NA
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF5.9810.8320.2966.0219.35NA
SBI Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.6514.8725.6465.9715.6913.05
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)1.249.3115.4065.948.1513.43
Franklin India Taxshield(G)4.8812.0024.9165.9011.7010.61
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(G)3.9313.0325.8365.769.7711.08
Nippon India Capital Builder Fund-IV-B(G)6.3116.1625.7365.718.71NA
Kotak Infra & Eco Reform Fund(G)6.4711.6135.4565.7011.0010.29
Nippon India ETF NV205.9210.7020.1065.6119.8215.00
Franklin India Prima Fund(G)3.9211.5923.5265.3912.8112.86
Invesco India Multicap Fund(G)3.8316.2025.5465.2312.9312.31
Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-7-Reg(G)1.6816.6329.1065.204.40NA
SBI Equity Opp Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)3.4012.8325.5665.1412.27NA
Quant Focused Fund(G)-0.8210.3526.3965.0215.8314.39
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)4.5611.2720.3564.9012.4612.02
Canara Rob Equity Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.3111.3520.9964.8318.8614.06
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(G)3.6610.4224.8164.7112.8211.30
Mahindra Manulife Top 250 Nivesh Yojana-Reg(G)4.6813.9526.8564.59NANA
Quantum Long Term Equity Value Fund(G)-Direct Plan2.7510.3621.6664.5611.0911.18
IDFC Core Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.6912.4122.8564.5011.7312.06
DSP Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)3.5714.1625.1964.2917.3214.87
Mahindra Manulife ELSS Kar Bachat Yojana-Reg(G)6.0212.8725.0464.2413.01NA
L&T India Value Fund-Reg(G)2.9612.3123.5864.2012.1113.12
Baroda Multi Cap Fund(G)4.1510.8522.3464.1613.8610.69
ICICI Pru Manufacture in India Fund(G)2.4211.5130.7864.08NANA
Nippon India India Opp Fund-Sr-A(G)2.0513.2226.8563.98NANA
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund(G)3.2811.0423.2663.9617.9413.21
Quantum India ESG Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan5.8310.1120.3563.63NANA
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(G)5.7112.5620.8563.6115.5716.12
Quantum Tax Saving Fund(G)-Direct Plan2.7610.3421.5563.5711.1411.29
Tata Ethical Fund-Reg(G)6.6914.1024.0663.2316.6911.63
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.6910.6322.7063.1915.0912.85
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(G)2.0911.2324.9663.1813.3411.24
Sundaram Value Fund-IX-Reg(G)1.0911.6826.5363.1516.16NA
Sundaram Value Fund-X-Reg(G)1.0911.6826.3963.0215.64NA
SBI LT Advantage Fund-VI-Reg(G)2.3511.6719.6162.92NANA
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank-0.194.9314.8562.869.06NA
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund(G)5.7413.7224.4062.6212.4713.41
IDBI Midcap Fund(G)4.1710.0222.9562.6110.71NA
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(G)3.7912.1822.3062.6014.1713.29
Invesco India Midcap Fund(G)4.0911.7222.9362.5717.0214.02
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF-0.234.7314.6262.56NANA
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank-0.234.6814.6162.498.7611.34
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)3.3011.4623.0462.3512.9511.53
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES2.1013.5742.9962.34-6.57-4.92
Taurus Discovery (Midcap) Fund-Reg(G)3.6713.7225.1562.3114.7014.18
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(G)4.3613.0519.9162.2614.0013.97
Nippon India Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)3.129.6023.9062.155.996.61
Kotak Banking ETF-0.254.6414.5362.108.6611.29
Sundaram Services Fund-Reg(G)5.8414.2323.6462.08NANA
Kotak PSU Bank ETF2.0413.4442.8162.05-6.74-4.99
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund(G)1.2711.3327.0462.0414.7911.84
SBI Consumption Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.2112.0718.6561.659.7513.81
Nippon India Power & Infra Fund(G)3.8512.4830.8061.599.5510.73
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(G)3.6310.5620.4261.579.3511.45
L&T Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)5.2713.7631.8361.497.3410.69
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)3.2014.2325.2561.4615.6814.46
IIFL Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.4110.8717.9861.3520.7415.73
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(G)2.6511.9923.5861.3112.9111.96
Edelweiss Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.5210.5420.5460.8813.0712.68
PGIM India LT Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.2713.6422.4660.8514.12NA
UTI Banking and Financial Services Fund-Reg(IDCW)0.166.8615.6560.854.378.87
Nippon India Vision Fund(G)3.769.6218.8660.8411.238.73
JM Value Fund(G)3.419.6922.0660.8213.4413.12
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF4.1910.7319.7760.7614.43NA
Axis Growth Opp Fund-Reg(G)6.8014.4424.1160.62NANA
Union Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)6.7212.1120.5360.5916.2910.91
IDFC Equity Opportunity-6-Reg(G)5.1913.5921.2460.50NANA
ICICI Pru Value Fund-19(G)2.4813.9631.6060.3814.64NA
Motilal Oswal Nifty Bank Index Fund-Reg(G)-0.264.2713.5260.31NANA
Motilal Oswal Midcap 30 Fund-Reg(G)2.949.6021.0860.2910.979.41
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(G)2.1812.2423.4959.9613.9610.96
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.5912.8221.8259.9116.6514.07
Canara Rob Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)2.5511.5331.8759.8911.118.96
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr I-Reg(G)4.4111.1620.2259.8812.8511.04
Axis Midcap Fund-Reg(G)5.1012.2822.2859.8320.1615.36
Tata Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.2510.4820.7459.74NANA
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series-VI-Reg(G)4.919.7123.2059.6913.01NA
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund(G)3.4615.7731.4059.6616.2911.19
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.4915.5820.3059.6510.9110.59
UTI Value Opp Fund-Reg(G)3.9110.7319.7959.5214.5011.21
UTI Transportation & Logistics Fund-Reg(IDCW)2.496.4320.9259.510.996.54
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(G)4.319.2020.4759.4414.3313.27
DSP Midcap Fund-Reg(G)4.9113.7522.0359.3416.5015.74
UTI Infrastructure Fund-Reg(IDCW)3.127.8328.3859.2711.118.11
Motilal Oswal Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)4.8011.6823.2459.24NANA
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(G)4.169.5622.6559.237.9110.88
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(G)1.869.6723.7959.2212.5810.59
Union Long Term Equity Fund(G)6.3611.4019.3559.1716.0110.03
HDFC Housing Opp Fund-Reg(G)2.7411.9123.5459.098.26NA
SBI Flexicap Fund-Reg(G)3.2110.5520.2559.0513.4213.35
ICICI Pru Value Fund-20(G)2.5211.9319.9359.0012.01NA
SBI Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)4.2414.4930.5758.9213.7711.48
Taurus Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)3.6813.7830.5158.9111.6311.54
Principal Focused Multicap Fund(G)4.8413.5022.3358.8917.2613.59
Baroda ELSS 96(IDCW)4.159.6419.0558.8810.049.17
LIC MF Infra Fund(G)4.2110.5726.2658.8211.567.40
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr II-Reg(G)4.6110.8219.9258.8113.33NA
JM Tax Gain Fund(G)4.149.1417.4458.7915.1813.00
Principal Personal Tax saver Fund4.7611.8619.2058.7911.5610.09
L&T Midcap Fund-Reg(G)3.3211.0320.5958.7811.1014.06
UTI Dividend Yield Fund-Reg(G)5.9515.3023.1158.7414.8012.29
L&T Business Cycle Fund-Reg(G)3.349.4722.7958.679.218.89
SBI Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)0.216.1814.9558.6713.3616.15
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.5410.6919.2458.56NANA
Kotak Tax Saver Fund(G)5.0211.5221.7158.3616.6912.97
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(G)6.3419.6424.0558.3611.108.83
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund(G)0.316.0714.8658.2511.8511.61
Navi Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)3.9210.8724.0458.2512.65NA
Principal Tax Savings Fund4.7811.8619.2158.2411.6712.94
UTI LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)-Reg(IDCW)4.409.9617.7058.2014.3711.80
Sundaram Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.0611.9522.7258.14NANA
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund(G)5.4013.8623.9957.6814.0911.57
ITI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)2.7412.2523.0757.58NANA
Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Fund-Reg(G)4.0510.3218.5857.52NANA
SBI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.0011.9119.6657.3412.389.48
SBI LT Advantage Fund-V-Reg(G)2.7510.3618.7457.2013.39NA
Union Focused Fund-Reg(G)6.869.8118.9457.17NANA
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)4.228.8020.1256.9816.4412.53
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF-0.603.289.6956.95NANA
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Eq Weight Fund-Reg(G)3.2312.3223.0456.9311.20NA
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund(G)3.2212.0922.9256.7711.009.64
IDBI Long Term Value Fund-Reg(G)3.1911.1523.0656.77NANA
Parag Parikh Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.4211.1521.7556.7620.3116.74
Nippon India Large Cap Fund(G)3.5710.3219.4556.5510.9910.72
Union Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)7.7011.2017.3656.52NANA
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW)4.889.5217.7556.4314.5711.79
Principal Dividend Yield Fund(G)5.4712.2720.9956.4014.2114.08
ICICI Pru LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)(G)3.719.5319.4556.3813.3112.00
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-3-(G)4.3616.1526.4056.33NANA
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(G)2.8810.8317.6156.2111.4110.30
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund(G)4.5210.8317.7756.1710.4510.22
Tata Large Cap Fund(G)3.5210.1120.7855.9412.5910.44
Kotak Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.369.6720.4855.93NANA
ITI Multi-Cap Fund-Reg(G)1.4911.4325.0855.75NANA
Nippon India Pharma Fund(G)2.3321.0617.8255.7226.8514.47
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(G)4.4510.6920.3655.7216.0313.65
Taurus Nifty Index Fund-Reg(G)3.748.8316.5755.7114.1611.58
SBI-ETF BSE 1004.049.1316.2455.6514.1612.50
Sundaram Diversified Equity(IDCW)4.199.6918.7655.637.979.74
Motilal Oswal Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.4211.3321.2755.4910.7714.16
Parag Parikh Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)2.358.7916.7355.46NANA
Canara Rob Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.8711.5618.4155.4417.1313.41
Mahindra Manulife Large Cap Pragati Yojana-Reg(G)3.9010.8319.6855.43NANA
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 502.329.5220.3555.38NANA
Axis Capital Builder Fund-1-Reg(G)4.3010.5817.1255.3114.90NA
Canara Rob Consumer Trends Fund-Reg(G)4.098.9418.4055.3016.3914.97
Tata Nifty ETF4.278.9715.5855.27NANA
Axis Capital Builder Fund-4-Reg(G)5.2210.8616.1855.26NANA
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF4.268.9515.5455.21NANA
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF2.329.5020.2955.17NANA
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF4.288.9715.5555.11NANA
SBI BlueChip Fund-Reg(G)2.587.4016.1755.0112.8111.66
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF4.288.9715.5655.0114.5012.40
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-B(G)23.0839.8940.1354.9911.8910.22
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF4.288.9715.5654.9814.59NA
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES4.288.9715.5554.9614.6412.35
UTI-Nifty ETF4.288.9715.5554.9514.59NA
UTI MEPUS4.999.3917.1654.9511.4211.28
SBI-ETF Nifty 504.288.9615.5454.9514.60NA
DSP Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)1.0613.7210.7854.93NANA
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 504.278.9515.5154.9314.5812.71
Quantum Nifty ETF4.278.9315.5054.9214.5212.30
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF4.288.9715.5754.9214.6112.45
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 504.288.9215.4454.9214.63NA
Axis Nifty ETF4.288.9515.5354.8514.61NA
Invesco India Nifty ETF4.288.9415.5254.8414.5512.41
Kotak Nifty ETF4.278.9415.5054.8414.5012.38
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 502.299.4920.2054.83NANA
Union Value Discovery Fund-Reg(G)4.669.6119.0254.80NANA
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund(G)4.748.2520.0854.7812.2812.79
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund(G)5.0610.2316.6454.7810.6510.91
UTI Nifty Index Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.258.9015.4454.7514.3712.16
UTI Mastershare-Reg(IDCW)4.449.7016.4754.6613.3511.38
Invesco India Contra Fund(G)3.1811.1518.5254.6113.9014.55
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(G)3.599.6716.5854.5411.9510.97
ICICI Pru LT Wealth Enhancement Fund(G)4.769.8218.5654.5410.87NA
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri-Reg(G)-15.3039.3750.3454.4310.516.10
Invesco India Tax Plan(G)3.4410.9717.7354.4213.4113.04
HDFC Index Fund-NIFTY 50 Plan(G)4.248.8515.3354.4014.1011.96
PGIM India Large Cap Fund(G)3.8910.6516.3554.1213.1310.67
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)4.258.8215.2254.08NANA
Invesco India Financial Services Fund(G)0.548.6114.4054.0510.3112.99
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings)-Reg(G)2.608.5016.6854.0211.119.72
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund(G)4.238.7915.1854.0113.8811.58
SBI Nifty Index Fund-Reg(G)4.228.7615.1053.9913.6411.50
IDFC Nifty Fund-Reg(G)4.188.6815.0053.9814.3512.12
IDFC Nifty ETF4.208.8215.2853.9314.48NA
L&T Tax Advt Fund-Reg(G)4.2910.6818.2453.8610.0111.70
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.859.5916.8553.8514.7114.00
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund(G)4.5811.4218.0153.8314.0910.38
Motilal Oswal Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)4.208.7415.0053.74NANA
Taurus Ethical Fund-Reg(G)5.8013.5519.0753.7416.4011.55
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.5915.5720.8253.6912.0211.57
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 1003.989.3115.9053.6513.82NA
L&T Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)4.228.7715.1353.63NANA
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty(G)4.208.6514.9053.4713.3511.16
Aditya Birla SL Index Fund-Reg(G)4.228.7215.0553.4613.6911.27
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF3.969.2815.9253.4513.8412.19
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)5.1611.1616.4553.4413.8213.47
Tata Index Fund-Nifty Plan(G)4.218.7315.0453.4013.8611.55
Nippon India Consumption Fund(G)7.3112.8717.9353.3716.9012.37
HDFC Top 100 Fund(G)2.589.2819.4753.1711.9010.75
IDFC Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.4210.4317.8753.169.459.29
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(G)2.4210.6221.7753.137.868.88
Nippon India Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G)4.188.6414.8453.0413.3211.11
SBI-ETF Sensex4.438.5112.8353.0115.1012.60
UTI-Sensex ETF4.437.5712.7852.9515.11NA
LIC MF ETF-Sensex4.407.5212.7152.9315.11NA
HDFC Sensex ETF4.437.5612.8052.9115.08NA
ICICI Pru Pharma Healthcare & Diagnostics (P.H.D) Fund-(G)0.6518.3813.4252.90NANA
Nippon India ETF Nifty 1003.959.2415.8452.8913.0711.57
Mirae Asset Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)0.9118.0714.7052.87NANA
Axis Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.909.4013.7652.8615.1113.70
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF4.427.5512.7852.8613.38NA
LIC MF Index Fund-Nifty Plan(G)4.188.6214.6052.8513.4310.97
Nippon India ETF Sensex4.427.5512.7752.8215.0512.58
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF4.437.5512.7852.7915.0312.55
IDBI Flexi Cap Fund(G)4.9012.2217.0352.7711.6410.20
Kotak Sensex ETF4.417.5012.6652.6314.8512.36
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund-Reg(IDCW)5.059.5315.7352.4914.1311.96
IDBI Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)0.324.4712.2952.487.91NA
IDBI Nifty Index Fund(G)4.197.9614.1952.4313.1710.68
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex(G)4.397.4512.5752.3914.5012.17
SBI Healthcare Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)-0.8217.3113.7052.3824.198.22
Tata India Tax Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)2.267.4416.3652.2311.5612.80
DSP Focus Fund-Reg(G)5.1911.5317.0852.1812.8510.74
Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund(G)4.6110.3115.1352.0913.2111.56
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(G)2.2510.8720.0751.9713.6011.20
ICICI Pru Sensex Index Fund(G)4.407.4112.4151.9614.53NA
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund-Reg(G)4.1811.5815.5851.92NANA
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund-Reg(G)4.5411.5919.4751.9113.9414.08
Axis Nifty 100 Index Fund-Reg(G)3.929.0315.2651.91NANA
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(G)3.278.5816.5751.8812.8712.12
Baroda Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)-0.971.3610.2551.878.589.42
Nippon India Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G)4.397.3412.3951.8714.1111.48
Taurus Banking & Fin Serv Fund-Reg(G)-0.594.6710.4451.8111.0310.99
IDFC Sensex ETF4.367.4112.4651.7014.88NA
Axis Focused 25 Fund-Reg(G)4.479.8312.3351.6013.9914.76
Navi Large Cap Equity Fund(G)5.4710.1916.6951.5211.8211.21
Aditya Birla SL PSU Equity Fund-Reg(G)2.3916.2132.2751.48NANA
SBI Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)6.0013.0320.0951.4116.0415.41
Indiabulls Value Fund-Reg(G)5.2810.2015.1351.397.00NA
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series-V-Reg(G)2.253.5518.7451.3411.59NA
Tata Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)-0.166.6013.4151.3111.34NA
Navi Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.4311.2417.9951.21NANA
JM Flexicap Fund(G)3.167.4317.6951.1813.5312.40
Invesco India Growth Opp Fund(G)4.5510.3016.9551.1712.5712.33
Canara Rob Bluechip Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.449.2315.3851.1617.5713.75
Union Largecap Fund-Reg(G)5.039.3715.4151.0212.48NA
LIC MF Index Fund-Sensex Plan(G)4.307.1912.0751.0113.9111.06
DSP Quant Fund-Reg(G)4.789.4012.7850.88NANA
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-1-(G)3.8214.0923.8250.8213.86NA
LIC MF Tax Plan(G)5.1411.0014.2950.8211.8710.16
Nippon India Quant Fund(G)2.7911.0020.9050.7512.5410.54
SBI Magnum Global Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.7813.3220.8350.7514.8911.54
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund(G)3.898.4113.4550.7312.6911.13
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(G)4.7810.2217.1050.7115.0114.39
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF4.4710.9415.5550.7115.00NA
HDFC TaxSaver(G)4.7811.3219.0550.708.198.68
L&T Flexicap Fund-Reg(G)3.9611.5517.6650.6610.099.90
LIC MF Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)-0.156.4511.1350.656.554.86
Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-6-Reg(G)0.6012.2222.3750.30-0.56NA
Kotak Flexicap Fund(G)3.768.7717.5150.2913.4013.40
UTI Healthcare Fund-Reg(IDCW)-0.4316.8411.8750.2223.819.45
Tata Index Fund-Sensex Plan(G)4.317.0811.8150.1814.0211.57
IDBI Dividend Yield Fund-Reg(G)3.9410.7015.0350.10NANA
L&T India Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.439.4715.1949.9012.6810.09
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund-Sr II-Reg(G)3.7811.0118.6749.63NANA
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund-Sr I-Reg(G)3.7510.9718.6049.60NANA
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)0.2712.1219.1049.6016.3815.14
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-5-(G)4.4713.3422.5149.48NANA
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund(G)4.177.7912.9549.4312.5611.64
L&T Large and Midcap Fund-Reg(G)4.5710.7313.7149.329.229.88
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 305.569.8412.5049.2112.61NA
Tata Value Fund-Sr-1-Reg(G)2.6211.7019.6649.10NANA
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF2.6111.7919.6949.02NANA
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.639.8414.9648.8810.789.90
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund(G)3.898.4814.7548.7514.2510.59
L&T Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.9411.5617.0648.73NANA
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF2.6111.8219.7248.6410.99NA
Axis Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)5.4810.0613.4548.5515.99NA
Taurus Tax Shield Fund-Reg(G)3.5111.0114.8748.4210.6511.52
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 502.6111.7619.6548.2410.7512.81
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF2.6211.7419.6248.21NANA
Baroda Large Cap Fund(G)2.697.7714.2948.1712.669.15
Motilal Oswal Focused 25 Fund-Reg(G)4.389.1313.3148.1513.8711.89
UTI LT Adv Fund-VI(G)1.567.3517.0647.735.41NA
DSP NIFTY Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)2.5611.5919.2747.41NANA
UTI Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)2.5511.5819.2547.41NANA
IDFC Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.837.9713.2547.4011.9510.50
L&T Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)2.5511.4919.2947.35NANA
HDFC Equity Opp Fund-Sr 2-1126D-May 2017(1)-Reg(G)4.269.1315.9447.347.79NA
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund(G)2.5411.4619.0947.169.7511.88
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)0.4416.3510.7847.1124.38NA
UTI LT Adv Fund-VII(G)1.807.4716.6546.966.48NA
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF2.6111.8419.7246.91NANA
Invesco India Largecap Fund(G)3.2810.5115.3246.7611.5310.80
Navi Long Term Advantage Fund-Reg(G)4.769.2316.1046.749.91NA
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.379.9313.3646.649.877.01
Axis Bluechip Fund-Reg(G)4.799.3411.3746.5815.6713.84
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.939.6512.5946.5610.25NA
Tata Equity P/E Fund(G)3.457.8514.7946.518.4312.32
Taurus Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.049.8215.2546.507.046.39
LIC MF Large Cap Fund(G)5.139.6612.0046.3813.249.84
IDFC Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.728.3212.8246.377.6710.19
Tata Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)4.179.2614.2746.00NANA
Sundaram Select Focus(G)3.968.2014.7545.9712.8311.62
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund(G)2.5311.6319.1645.889.5711.18
Axis ESG Equity Fund-Reg(G)4.478.8811.4445.64NANA
Mahindra Manulife Rural Bharat and Consumption Yojana-Reg(G)4.6312.9318.5045.63NANA
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund(G)3.368.0613.1545.5214.4710.90
Motilal Oswal Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)2.3911.2618.8145.42NANA
Tata Value Fund-Sr-2-Reg(G)2.7310.4916.5645.41NANA
BNP Paribas Focused 25 Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.488.4512.2844.8410.82NA
DSP A.C.E. Fund-Sr 2-Reg(G)3.3111.1819.6344.8116.10NA
Motilal Oswal Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)3.615.6213.0944.587.8911.23
Aditya Birla SL Pharma & Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)0.0515.8711.2144.27NANA
BNP Paribas India Consumption Fund-Reg(G)4.929.3817.9143.88NANA
Tata India Consumer Fund-Reg(G)6.9210.6714.4443.869.34NA
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund-Reg(G)4.887.9411.8843.499.10NA
SBI PSU Fund-Reg(G)2.2016.5331.6743.485.694.43
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund(G)5.949.4313.6143.378.3713.07
HDFC Equity Opp Fund-Sr 2-1100D-June 2017(1)-Reg(G)4.319.2316.6042.067.68NA
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund(G)3.147.008.8641.829.3810.45
LIC MF Flexi Cap Fund(G)5.549.9011.8341.6111.827.54
IDBI Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)0.2716.6510.6541.55NANA
Shriram Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)2.706.899.7839.53NANA
IDBI Equity Advantage Fund-Reg(G)3.388.5012.6739.477.919.13
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-4-(G)5.088.9813.4639.26NANA
UTI India Consumer Fund-Reg(G)7.1210.2812.5239.109.549.53
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-2-(G)4.169.9614.3637.8611.81NA
JM Core 11 Fund(G)3.786.678.0737.747.079.80
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)3.877.128.9937.27NANA
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund(G)2.5515.4527.0636.7712.0610.16
Tata Quant Fund-Reg(G)1.698.2316.5136.15NANA
Aditya Birla SL Tax Relief '96(IDCW)3.294.758.9535.237.3710.66
Aditya Birla SL Tax Relief '96(ELSS U/S 80C of IT ACT)(IDCW)3.294.758.9535.237.3710.66
Aditya Birla SL Tax Plan(IDCW)3.214.448.8034.856.5910.07
Kotak India Growth Fund-Sr 7(G)4.958.0515.8534.29NANA
JM Large Cap Fund(G)3.426.7310.3533.9610.737.97
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(G)47.2746.1835.9933.8821.4916.14
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund(G)3.478.0011.5733.23NANA
UTI MNC Fund-Reg(IDCW)4.998.2012.6732.197.818.84
Nippon India US Equity Opp Fund(G)46.9542.8835.9031.8421.17NA
Motilal Oswal S&P 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)43.9742.3230.9531.68NANA
Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund-Reg(G)4.115.1110.5731.447.958.64
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(G)28.047.1210.5130.3412.4611.21
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(G)5.337.489.5427.209.9711.24
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-A(G)26.8932.7324.8926.0614.969.42
Nippon India Japan Equity Fund(G)19.1810.3010.7319.7510.716.77
football-betting-predictions-for-the-week

MARKET STATS As on 25/06/2021 As on 25/06/2021

15839.35 (0.31) 52667.94 (-0.06)
football-betting-sites-uk-new
Company Price Change Gain (%)
Univastu India45.254.109.96
North Eastern Carry.16.801.308.39
non-gambling-poker-sites
Company Price Change Loss (%)
Orchid Pharma1065.60-118.35-10.00
Dhunseri Tea469.00-38.40-7.57
best-online-poker-sites-reddit-2020
kitty-party-games-with-cards
webmaps
andar bahar gameandar bahar game tricks in hindiandar bahar liveandar bahar online gameandar bahar real cash gameandar bahar real moneyandar bahar tricksandhar baharandhar bahar gameasia live tech
22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian