fifa-esports-teams As on24 Jun 2021
  • NSE : SUNPHARMA
  • BSE : 524715
  • ISIN CODE : INE044A01036
  • Industry : Pharmaceuticals & Drugs
  • House : Sun Pharma
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
664.80
-0.07 %-0.45
Previous Close 665.25
Day's Open 664.20
Bid Price (Qty) 664.80 (84)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 671.00 - 661.50
52 Week Range 452.25 - 721.85
Volume Traded (in 000's) 3460.78
Value traded (in Cr.) 230.57
PE Ratio (x) 74.54
M Cap (in Cr.)159483.80

european t10 league points table 2020,mobile bet365 ee,footba,Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
online-bet-app-in-pakistan
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 159483.80
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 8.92
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 74.54
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 106.10
Price/Book (MRQ) 6.26
Price/Earning (TTM) 58.49
ROCE (%) 12.19
PAT Margin 23.21
Dividend Yield 1.13
Face Value 1
india-sportsbook-online
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital2399.302399.300.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities2460.50767.20220.71
Total Current Liabilities157064.30173396.20-9.42
Total Liabilities650771.70621389.404.73
Total Non-Current Assets334230.10310697.507.57
Currents Investments48973.6039507.2023.96
Cash and Bank64875.5072756.00-10.83
Total Current Assets316541.60310691.901.88
Total Assets650771.70621389.404.73
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales594244.00563374.005.48
Net Sales328375.00290659.0012.98
Total Expenditure258634.00227923.0013.47
Operating Profit76257.0073331.003.99
Profit After Tax41868.0032093.0030.46
More from Financial Summary »
20-million-rupees-in-crores
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
tomorrow-matches-in-ipl-2021
  • There is no news in this stock
play-live-blackjack-online
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters54.48
Non-Institution12.23
Mutual Funds/Uti11.93
Fi/Banks/Insurance9.65
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
soccer-games-online-2020
  • Chairman: Israel Makov
  • Managing Director: Dilip S Shanghvi
  • Secretary: Sunil R Ajmera
online-basketball-games-miniclip
Address : Sun Pharma Advanced Research Centre (S P A R C),Tandalja, Vadodara,
Gujarat-390020
Tel : 0265- 5515500 / 5515600 / 5515700 Fax : 0265- 2354897 Email : secretarial@sunpharma.com Website : www.sunpharma.com
dafabet-casino-apk-download

Link Intime India Pvt Ltd.
C 101, 247 Park,LBS Marg,Vikhroli (West),Mumbai

boylesports-football-coupon

Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1993. Its today's share price is 670. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 159483.8 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 138365 Cr and Total Income of Rs.140428.5 Cr. The company's management includes Rama Bijapurkar, Pawan Goenka, Sunil R Ajmera, Gautam Doshi, Vivek Chaand Sehgal, Rekha Sethi, Sudhir V Valia, Kalyanasundaram Subramanian, Sailesh T Desai, Dilip S Shanghvi, Israel Makov.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 524715 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of SUNPHARMA and ISIN of INE044A01036. It's Registered office is at Sun Pharma Advanced Research Centre (S P A R C),Tandalja,Vadodara-390020, Gujarat. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are Deloitte Haskins & Sells, Deloittee Haskins & Sells, Price Waterhouse, SRBC & Co LLP

bet-366-telegram-channel
close