tonight-football-matches-live As on24 Jun 2021
  • NSE : SBIN
  • BSE : 500112
  • ISIN CODE : INE062A01020
  • Industry : Bank - Public
  • House : PSU - SBI
State Bank Of India is not traded on BSE/NSE
417.20
-0.39 %-1.65
Previous Close 418.85
Day's Open 420.35
Bid Price (Qty) 417.20 (13269)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 422.75 - 416.30
52 Week Range 175.5 - 441.95
Volume Traded (in 000's) 19214.55
Value traded (in Cr.) 805.90
PE Ratio (x) 18.24
M Cap (in Cr.)372245.55

free casino games slot machine,online roulette real,william hill games,State Bank Of India Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
table-tennis-game-online-free-play-now
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 372245.55
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 22.87
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 18.24
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 248.70
Price/Book (MRQ) 1.68
Price/Earning (TTM) 15.69
ROCE (%) 6.49
PAT Margin 7.70
Dividend Yield 0.96
Face Value 1
betfred-racing-results
Parameter MAR 21 (`Mn.) MAR 20 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital8924.618924.610.00
Total Reserves2746690.992501676.639.79
Deposits37153312.4232741606.2513.47
Borrowings4337962.083329006.7030.31
Total Liabilities48456185.4741974923.4415.44
Investments15951002.6612282842.7829.86
Total Assets48456185.4741974923.4415.44
Book Value282.35254.6910.86
Profit & Loss :
Interest Earned2781154.772698516.553.06
Total Income3853378.913680106.494.71
Operating Expenses1504295.951317815.6314.15
Profit After Tax242797.19181768.2933.58
More from Financial Summary »
india-england-live-match-t20-2021
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
bet365-betting-india
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters57.63
Mutual Funds/Uti12.57
Fi/Banks/Insurance10.74
Non-Institution7.83
Government0.2
FII0
More from Share holdings »
are-gambling-apps-legal
  • Chairman: Dinesh Kumar Khara
  • Managing Director: Swaminathan J
  • Secretary:
poker-straight-rules
Address : State Bank Bhavan,Corporate Centre , Madame Cama Road,Nariman Point, Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400021
Tel : 022-22740841 to 22740848 Fax : 022-22855348 Email : investor.complaints@sbi.co.in Website : www.sbi.co.in
grosvenor-casino-blackpool

Alankit Assignments Ltd.
205-208 , Anarkali Complex,Jhandewala Extension,,New Delhi

betting-apps-with-free-bet-in-kenya

State Bank Of India was incorporated in the year 1806. Its today's share price is 417.1. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 372245.55 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 2651506.34 Cr and Total Income of Rs.3086470.09 Cr. The company's management includes Mrugank M Paranjape, Ketan S Vikamsey, Ganesh Natarajan, B Venugopal, Chandan Sinha, Debasish Panda, Sanjeev Maheshwari, Pushpendra Rai, Ashwini Kumar Tewari, Swaminathan J, Ashwani Bhatia, Challa Sreenivasulu Setty, Dinesh Kumar Khara.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500112 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of SBIN and ISIN of INE062A01020. It's Registered office is at State Bank Bhavan,Corporate Centre , Madame Cama Road,Nariman PointMumbai-400021, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are ADD & Associates, AK Sabat & Co, Amit Ray & Co, AR Viswanathan & Co, ASA & Associates LLP, B Chhawchharia & Co, Bansal & Co, BD Bansal & Co, Bhattacharya Das & Co, BM Chatrath & Co, Brahmayya & Co, Chatterjee & Co, Chaturvedi & Co, Chaturvedi & Shah, Chaturvedi & Shah LLP, Chokshi & Chokshi, Dagliya & Co, Datta Singla & Co, De Chakraborty & Sen, Dhamija Sukhija & Co, DP Sen & Co, Dutta Sarkar & Co, Essveeyar, GM Kapadia & Co, GP Agrawal & Co, GS Mathur & Co, GSA & Associates, Guha Nandi & Co, Gupta & Shah, Jain Kapila Associates, JC Bhalla & Co, K Venkatachalam Aiyer & Co, Kalani & Co, Kalyaniwalla & Mistry, Kanwalia & Co, Karnavat & Co, KB Sharma & Co, KC Mehta & Co, KG Somani & Co, Khandelwal Jain & Co, Khanna & Co, Khimji Kunverji & Co, KK Soni & Co, KP Rao & Co, Krishnamoorthy & Krishnamoorthy, KS Aiyar & Co, Laxminiwas & Jain, Loonker & Co, M Bhaskara Rao & Co, M Choudhury & Co, M Verma & Associates, Manubhai & Shah LLP, MC Bhandari & Co, Mehra Goel & Co, Mittal Gupta & Co, MM Ni

kabaddi-in-hindi
close