doubledown-casino-free-online-slots As on24 Jun 2021
  • NSE : RELIANCE
  • BSE : 500325
  • ISIN CODE : INE002A01018
  • Industry : Refineries
  • House : Mukesh Ambani
Reliance Industries Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
2153.50
0 %0
Previous Close 2153.50
Day's Open 2206.85
Bid Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Offer Price (Qty) 2153.50 (144282)
Day’s High - Low 2214.60 - 2140.00
52 Week Range 1695.55 - 2369.35
Volume Traded (in 000's) 42209.69
Value traded (in Cr.) 9179.98
PE Ratio (x) 45.58
M Cap (in Cr.)1456110.35

football drawing sketch,futsal premier league india schedule,ipl matches 2020 watch online,Reliance Industries Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
918kiss-download-2020-ios
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 1456110.35
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 47.24
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 45.58
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 618.04
Price/Book (MRQ) 3.48
Price/Earning (TTM) 35.39
ROCE (%) 6.27
PAT Margin 11.45
Dividend Yield 0.33
Face Value 10
hockey-betting-tips-1x2
Parameter MAR 21 (`Mn.) MAR 20 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital64450.0063390.001.67
Total Non-Current Liabilities2430650.002887520.00-15.82
Total Current Liabilities2775680.004129160.00-32.78
Total Liabilities13200650.0011630150.0013.50
Total Non-Current Assets9470540.009047550.004.68
Currents Investments1524460.00729150.00109.07
Cash and Bank173970.00309200.00-43.74
Total Current Assets3730110.002582600.0044.43
Total Assets13200650.0011630150.0013.50
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales5392380.006599970.00-18.30
Net Sales4669240.005975350.00-21.86
Total Expenditure3862890.005086410.00-24.05
Operating Profit970640.001021730.00-5.00
Profit After Tax532230.00397730.0033.82
More from Financial Summary »
jocuri-blackjack
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
hype-meaning-in-telugu
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters50.58
Non-Institution10.94
Fi/Banks/Insurance5.92
Mutual Funds/Uti4.43
Government0.2
FII0
More from Share holdings »
odi-ranking
  • Chairman: Mukesh D Ambani
  • Managing Director: Mukesh D Ambani
  • Secretary: K Sethuraman
10bet-sign-up
Address : 3rd Floor ,Maker Chambers I V, 222,Nariman Point, Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400021
Tel : 022 3555 5000 Fax : 022 2204 2268, 2285 2214 Email : investor_relations@ril.com Website : www.ril.com
trusted-online-casino-malaysia-2019

K FIN Technologies Pvt Ltd.-(Karvy Fintech Pvt Ltd.)
Karvy Selenium Tower B, Plot 31-32,Gachibowli,Financial District,Nanakramguda,Hyderabad

sportsbet-same-game-multi-bonus-bet

Reliance Industries Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1973. Its today's share price is 2153.35. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 1456110.35 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 2789400 Cr and Total Income of Rs.2611790 Cr. The company's management includes K Sethuraman, Shumeet Banerji, Raminder Singh Gujral, Pawan Kumar Kapil, PMS Prasad, Adil Zainulbhai, Raghunath A Mashelkar, Hital R Meswani, Nikhil R Meswani, Dipak C Jain, Yogendra P Trivedi, K V Chowdary, Arundhati Bhattacharya, Nita M Ambani, Mukesh D Ambani, Mukesh D Ambani.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500325 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of RELIANCE and ISIN of INE002A01018. It's Registered office is at 3rd Floor ,Maker Chambers I V, 222,Nariman PointMumbai-400021, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are Chaturvedi & Shah, Deloitte Haskins & Sells, Deloitte Haskins & Sells LLP, Deloittee Haskins & Sells, DTS & Associates, DTS & Associates LLP, Rajendra & Co, SRBC & Co LLP

big-time-gaming-free-play
close