online-volleyball As on25 Jun 2021 09:24 AM
  • NSE : ITC
  • BSE : 500875
  • ISIN CODE : INE154A01025
  • Industry : Cigarettes/Tobacco
  • House : ITC - MNC
ITC Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
204.00
+0.37 %+0.75
Previous Close 203.25
Day's Open 204.00
Bid Price (Qty) 203.90 (1396)
Offer Price (Qty) 204.00 (22525)
Day’s High - Low 204.60 - 203.80
52 Week Range 163.35 - 239.2
Volume Traded (in 000's) 677.26
Value traded (in Cr.) 13.82
PE Ratio (x) 19.21
M Cap (in Cr.)250300.35

making money online poker,online games of football,what time is the liverpool football match today,ITC Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
betvictor-telephone-number-uk
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 250300.35
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 10.59
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 19.21
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 46.73
Price/Book (MRQ) 4.35
Price/Earning (TTM) 17.15
ROCE (%) 31.55
PAT Margin 32.34
Dividend Yield 5.29
Face Value 1
gabriela-muguruza
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital12292.2012258.600.27
Total Non-Current Liabilities21002.5022427.10-6.35
Total Current Liabilities95597.70100119.90-4.52
Total Liabilities773107.50717390.407.77
Total Non-Current Assets378054.00399917.70-5.47
Currents Investments179483.30133475.0034.47
Cash and Bank72773.4041520.3075.27
Total Current Assets395053.50317472.7024.44
Total Assets773107.50717390.407.77
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales513930.00498620.003.07
Net Sales494040.00483530.002.17
Total Expenditure301200.00299270.000.64
Operating Profit218850.00206060.006.21
Profit After Tax155850.00128240.0021.53
More from Financial Summary »
boss-club-casino
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
uefa-champions-league-latest-results
  • There is no news in this stock
roulette-slot
Description Percent of Share (%)
Non-Institution44.71
Fi/Banks/Insurance29.53
Mutual Funds/Uti9.14
Promoters0
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
bet-guru
  • Chairman: Sanjiv Puri
  • Managing Director: Sanjiv Puri
  • Secretary: Rajendra Kumar Singhi
odi-cricket-ranking-batsman
Address : Virginia House,37 , Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata,
West Bengal-700071
Tel : 033-22889371/22886426/22880034 Fax : 033-22882358 Email : isc@itc.in Website : www.itcportal.com
overseas-betting-sites

ITC Ltd.
Virginia House,37 Jawaharlal Nehru Road, ,Kolkata

katai-meaning-in-marathi

ITC Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1910. Its today's share price is 204.05. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 250300.35 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 468073.4 Cr and Total Income of Rs.486450.7 Cr. The company's management includes Ajit Kumar Seth, Rajendra Kumar Singhi, David Robert Simpson, Meera Shankar, Nirupama Rao, Anand Nayak, Sunil Behari Mathur, Atul Jerath, Arun Duggal, Hemant Bhargava, Shilabhadra Banerjee, Rajiv Tandon, Sumant Bhargavan, Nakul Anand, Sanjiv Puri, Sanjiv Puri.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500875 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of ITC and ISIN of INE154A01025. It's Registered office is at Virginia House,37 , Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata-700071, West Bengal. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are AF Ferguson & Co, Deloitte Haskins & Sells, Deloittee Haskins & Sells, SRBC & Co LLP

ind-vs-eng-t20-live-streaming-online-free
close