melbet-review-quora As on25 Jun 2021 09:24 AM
  • NSE : INDUSINDBK
  • BSE : 532187
  • ISIN CODE : INE095A01012
  • Industry : Bank - Private
  • House : Hinduja
IndusInd Bank Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
992.80
-0.78 %-7.85
Previous Close 1000.65
Day's Open 997.00
Bid Price (Qty) 993.00 (50)
Offer Price (Qty) 993.05 (60)
Day’s High - Low 1000.95 - 991.50
52 Week Range 461 - 1119.5
Volume Traded (in 000's) 298.65
Value traded (in Cr.) 29.65
PE Ratio (x) 27.32
M Cap (in Cr.)77504.16

bet 365 live,fancode ecs t10 barcelona 2021,twenty game strategy,IndusInd Bank Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
casino-in-baga
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 77504.16
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 36.65
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 27.32
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 498.57
Price/Book (MRQ) 2.01
Price/Earning (TTM) 27.32
ROCE (%) 11.73
PAT Margin 15.35
Dividend Yield 0.50
Face Value 10
who-will-win-today-soccer-match-prediction
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital6935.366026.8715.07
Total Reserves333712.03260733.7027.99
Deposits2020269.911948679.073.67
Borrowings607535.49473211.2228.39
Total Liabilities3072286.052778207.0010.59
Investments599384.41592680.441.13
Total Assets3072286.052778207.0010.59
Book Value486.57437.2211.29
Profit & Loss :
Interest Earned287828.30222611.5129.30
Total Income357355.01279078.6928.05
Operating Expenses81825.8764052.9827.75
Profit After Tax44578.6633004.8435.07
More from Financial Summary »
free-slot-machine-games-for-android-phone
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
betway-richard-johnson
  • There is no news in this stock
yellow-card-in-football-meaning-in-hindi
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters16.55
Non-Institution14.43
Mutual Funds/Uti10.4
Fi/Banks/Insurance7.67
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
online-casino-malaysia-trusted
  • Chairman: Arun Tiwari
  • Managing Director: Sumant Kathpalia
  • Secretary: Haresh K Gajwani
indian-kabaddi-team-players-names-with-photos
Address : 2401 , Gen Thimmayya Road ,(Cantonment), Pune,
Maharashtra-411001
Tel : +91-20-26343227 Fax : +91-20-26343241 Email : investor@indusind.com Website : www.indusind.com
4-4-3-soccer-formation

Link Intime India Pvt Ltd.
C 101, 247 Park,LBS Marg,Vikhroli (West),Mumbai

online-gambling-advertising

IndusInd Bank Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1994. Its today's share price is 993.55. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 77504.16 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 287828.3 Cr and Total Income of Rs.357341.39 Cr. The company's management includes Haresh K Gajwani, Sumant Kathpalia, Bhavna Doshi, Sanjay Asher, Rajiv Agarwal, Akila Krishnakumar, TT Ram Mohan, Shanker Annaswamy, Arun Tiwari.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 532187 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of INDUSINDBK and ISIN of INE095A01012. It's Registered office is at 2401 , Gen Thimmayya Road ,(Cantonment),Pune-411001, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are BSR & Co, BSR & Co LLP, Haribhakti & Co LLP, MP Chitale & Co, Price Waterhouse & Co, Price Waterhouse Chartered Accountants LLP, SR Batliboi & Co, SR Batliboi & Co LLP

teen-patti-indian-poker-mod-apk
close