table-tennis-online-scoreboard As on25 Jun 2021 10:04 AM
  • NSE : IOC
  • BSE : 530965
  • ISIN CODE : INE242A01010
  • Industry : Refineries
  • House : PSU
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
111.55
+0.09 %+0.1
Previous Close 111.45
Day's Open 111.50
Bid Price (Qty) 111.50 (11911)
Offer Price (Qty) 111.55 (8899)
Day’s High - Low 112.40 - 111.40
52 Week Range 71.65 - 117.85
Volume Traded (in 000's) 1758.39
Value traded (in Cr.) 19.61
PE Ratio (x) 4.82
M Cap (in Cr.)105156.16

dafabet app apk download for android,multiplayer poker online with friends,phonepe bank transfer charges,Indian Oil Corporation Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
poker-for-friends
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 105156.16
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 23.19
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 4.82
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 108.85
Price/Book (MRQ) 1.03
Price/Earning (TTM) 3.32
ROCE (%) 1.15
PAT Margin 0.23
Dividend Yield 10.73
Face Value 10
dafabet-withdrawal-time
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital91810.4091810.400.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities915726.50805182.8013.73
Total Current Liabilities1615285.001607252.700.50
Total Liabilities3493753.303555901.50-1.75
Total Non-Current Assets2387402.302260208.605.63
Currents Investments82911.8085191.90-2.68
Cash and Bank22960.1010609.70116.41
Total Current Assets1106351.001295692.90-14.61
Total Assets3493753.303555901.50-1.75
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales5765890.006172510.00-6.59
Net Sales4881600.005294040.00-7.79
Total Expenditure4717040.004941440.00-4.54
Operating Profit192460.00379740.00-49.32
Profit After Tax-32420.00158890.00-120.40
More from Financial Summary »
online-betting-site
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
best-boxing-betting-sites
  • There is no news in this stock
uefa-champions-league-15-16-results
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters51.5
Non-Institution29.6
Fi/Banks/Insurance8.32
Mutual Funds/Uti4.66
Government0.11
FII0
More from Share holdings »
how-to-bet-online-sports
  • Chairman: Shrikant Madhav Vaidya
  • Managing Director:
  • Secretary: Kamal Kumar Gwalani
kiss-918-slot
Address : Indian Oil Bhavan,G-9, Ali Yavar Jung Marg ,Bandra (East), Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400051
Tel : 022- 26427363 / 26447616 / 26447528 Fax : 022- 26447961 Email : investors@indianoil.co.in Website : www.iocl.com
casino-gamble

K FIN Technologies Pvt Ltd.-(Karvy Fintech Pvt Ltd.)
Karvy Selenium Tower B, Plot 31-32,Gachibowli,Financial District,Nanakramguda,Hyderabad

vincy-premier-league-t10-2020-scorecard

Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1959. Its today's share price is 111.6. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 105156.16 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 5804157.1 Cr and Total Income of Rs.4934726.9 Cr. The company's management includes Navneet Mohan Kothari, Kamal Kumar Gwalani, Lata Usendi, Rajendra Arlekar, Indrani Kaushal, Sandeep Kumar Gupta, Ranjan Kumar Mohapatra, SSV Ramakumar, GK Satish, Shrikant Madhav Vaidya.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 530965 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of IOC and ISIN of INE242A01010. It's Registered office is at Indian Oil Bhavan,G-9, Ali Yavar Jung Marg ,Bandra (East)Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are BK Khare & Co, BK Shroff & Co, BM Chatrath & Co, Chatterjee & Co, CK Prusty & Associates, Dass Gupta & Associates, GM Kapadia & Co, GS Mathur & Co, J Gupta & Associates, J Gupta & Co, Jagdish Chand & Co, KC Mehta & Co, KKS & Co, LB Jha & Co, MM Nissim & Co, Parakh & Co, PK Mitra & Co, PKF Sridhar & Santhanam, Singhi & Co, SK Mehta & Co, Suresh Chandra & Associates, V Sankar Aiyar & Co, V Singhi & Associates, VK Dhingra & Co

football-betting-strategy-over-0.5-goals
close