volleyball-court As on24 Jun 2021
  • NSE : ICICIBANK
  • BSE : 532174
  • ISIN CODE : INE090A01021
  • Industry : Bank - Private
  • House : ICICI
ICICI Bank Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
634.05
+1.5 %+9.35
Previous Close 624.70
Day's Open 627.00
Bid Price (Qty) 634.05 (9099)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 636.30 - 624.45
52 Week Range 333.75 - 679.4
Volume Traded (in 000's) 12815.72
Value traded (in Cr.) 807.56
PE Ratio (x) 27.11
M Cap (in Cr.)438903.53

betonline login,is blackjack gambling,futsal game rules pdf,ICICI Bank Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
el-cortez-hotel-and-casino
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 438903.53
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 23.38
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 27.11
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 194.28
Price/Book (MRQ) 3.26
Price/Earning (TTM) 27.11
ROCE (%) 8.28
PAT Margin 10.60
Dividend Yield 0.32
Face Value 2
fast-results
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital12947.6512894.600.41
Total Reserves1216618.071129592.727.70
Deposits8007844.616813169.3617.53
Borrowings2138517.822103241.211.68
Total Liabilities13772922.3212387938.9111.18
Investments4434726.303982007.5511.37
Total Assets13772922.3212387938.9111.18
Book Value185.10172.477.32
Profit & Loss :
Interest Earned848357.73719816.5417.86
Total Income1497861.031313064.9914.07
Operating Expenses715178.99642588.8011.30
Profit After Tax112254.6856891.6197.31
More from Financial Summary »
fruit-party-free-slot
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
best-prop-bet-sites
  • There is no news in this stock
poker-game-download
Description Percent of Share (%)
Mutual Funds/Uti26.07
Fi/Banks/Insurance12.9
Non-Institution10.06
Government0.43
Promoters0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
konami-soccer-games-list
  • Chairman: Girish Chandra Chaturvedi
  • Managing Director: Sandeep Bakhshi
  • Secretary: Ranganath Athreya
best-online-blackjack-with-friends
Address : Icici Bank Tower,Near Chakli Circle,Old Padra Road, Vadodara,
Gujarat-390007
Tel : 0265 6722239 Fax : Email : companysecretary@icicibank.com Website : www.icicibank.com
best-free-football-manager-online-game

3I Infotech Ltd
Tower 5,3rd to 6th Floors,International Infotech Park Vashi ,Navi Mumbai

soccer-betting-odds

ICICI Bank Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1994. Its today's share price is 633.8. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 438903.53 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 747983.17 Cr and Total Income of Rs.912469.39 Cr. The company's management includes Sandeep Batra, Ranganath Athreya, Vishakha Mulye, Anup Bagchi, Sandeep Bakhshi, Lalit Kumar Chandel, Uday Chitale, B Sriram, Rama Bijapurkar, Radhakrishnan Nair, Neelam Dhawan, S Madhavan, Hari L Mundra, Girish Chandra Chaturvedi.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 532174 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of ICICIBANK and ISIN of INE090A01021. It's Registered office is at Icici Bank Tower,Near Chakli Circle,Old Padra RoadVadodara-390007, Gujarat. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are BSR & Co, BSR & Co LLP, NM Raiji & Co, SB Billimoria & Co, SR Batliboi & Co, SR Batliboi & Co LLP, Walker Chandiok & Co LLP

blackjack-rules-cards
close