entropay-to-paytm As on25 Jun 2021 09:44 AM
  • NSE : BAJAJFINSV
  • BSE : 532978
  • ISIN CODE : INE918I01018
  • Industry : Finance - Investment
  • House : Bajaj
Bajaj Finserv Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
12357.50
+0.2 %+24.25
Previous Close 12333.25
Day's Open 12355.00
Bid Price (Qty) 12353.50 (2)
Offer Price (Qty) 12357.95 (6)
Day’s High - Low 12423.55 - 12320.50
52 Week Range 5400 - 12400
Volume Traded (in 000's) 30.31
Value traded (in Cr.) 37.45
PE Ratio (x) 0.00
M Cap (in Cr.)196491.78

andar bahar casino,cash link slots real money,football world cup yesterday match result,Bajaj Finserv Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
play-holdem-online-with-friends
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 196491.78
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 11.23
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 0.00
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 226.04
Price/Book (MRQ) 54.62
Price/Earning (TTM) 1071.03
ROCE (%) 20.44
PAT Margin 85.51
Dividend Yield 0.02
Face Value 5
dance-team-football-games
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital795.70795.700.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities597058.60456424.5030.81
Total Current Liabilities1399314.601255528.2011.45
Total Liabilities2504987.202077429.9020.58
Total Non-Current Assets2188749.101867464.7017.20
Currents Investments183898.60102483.2079.44
Cash and Bank25252.3015888.9058.93
Total Current Assets316238.10209965.2050.61
Total Assets2504987.202077429.9020.58
Profit & Loss :
Total Expenditure365800.00275690.0032.69
Operating Profit182570.00150370.0021.41
Profit After Tax59930.0053720.0011.56
More from Financial Summary »
pokerstars-free-money
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
today-hero-indian-super-league-match-prediction
  • There is no news in this stock
atp-1000-miami-schedule
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters60.8
Non-Institution24.05
Mutual Funds/Uti2.97
Fi/Banks/Insurance1.73
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
man-utd-vs-west-brom-5-5-highlights
  • Chairman: Sanjiv Bajaj
  • Managing Director: Sanjiv Bajaj
  • Secretary: Sonal R Tiwari
bet365-live-casino
Address : Bajaj Auto Ltd Complex,Mumbai - Pune Road,Akurdi, Pune,
Maharashtra-411035
Tel : 020- 66107458, 27472851 Fax : 020-27407380 Email : investors@bajajfinserve.in Website : www.bajajfinserv.in
ipl-match-betting-tips

K FIN Technologies Pvt Ltd.-(Karvy Fintech Pvt Ltd.)
Karvy Selenium Tower B, Plot 31-32,Gachibowli,Financial District,Nanakramguda,Hyderabad

blackjack-hit-on-16

Bajaj Finserv Ltd. was incorporated in the year 2007. Its today's share price is 12363.05. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 196491.78 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 7798.6 Cr and Total Income of Rs.8151.6 Cr. The company's management includes Sonal R Tiwari, Manish Kejriwal, Anami N Roy, Naushad Forbes, Gita Piramal, D J Balaji Rao, Rajiv Bajaj, Madhur Bajaj, Sanjiv Bajaj, Sanjiv Bajaj.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 532978 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of BAJAJFINSV and ISIN of INE918I01018. It's Registered office is at Bajaj Auto Ltd Complex,Mumbai - Pune Road,AkurdiPune-411035, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are Dalal & Shah, Dalal & Shah LLP, SRBC & Co LLP

casino-royale-full-movie-in-hindi-watch-online
close