free-draw-poker-no-download As on22 Jun 2021
  • NSE : BAJFINANCE
  • BSE : 500034
  • ISIN CODE : INE296A01024
  • Industry : Finance - NBFC
  • House : Bajaj
Bajaj Finance Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
6016.80
-1.62 %-99.2
Previous Close 6116.00
Day's Open 6150.00
Bid Price (Qty) 6016.80 (191)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 6189.00 - 6000.00
52 Week Range 2770 - 6249
Volume Traded (in 000's) 1540.61
Value traded (in Cr.) 934.74
PE Ratio (x) 91.82
M Cap (in Cr.)363206.86

football price under 100,volleyball score rules,10bet betting app,Bajaj Finance Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25
age-of-the-gods-bonus-roulette
Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 363206.86
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 65.53
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 91.82
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 557.42
Price/Book (MRQ) 10.80
Price/Earning (TTM) 85.30
ROCE (%) 12.23
PAT Margin 20.49
Dividend Yield 0.17
Face Value 2
online-cricket-betting-games
Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital1199.901153.704.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities1222308.40881476.0038.67
Total Current Liabilities89827.70157188.60-42.85
Total Liabilities1635412.401235634.8032.35
Total Non-Current Assets1461092.901149293.4027.13
Currents Investments144545.9070867.80103.97
Cash and Bank13827.203487.10296.52
Total Current Assets174319.5086341.40101.90
Total Assets1635412.401235634.8032.35
Profit & Loss :
Total Expenditure91610.0054540.0067.97
Operating Profit172240.00130460.0032.03
Profit After Tax52640.0039950.0031.76
More from Financial Summary »
mp-lottery
Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »
queen-of-the-nile-poker-machine
  • There is no news in this stock
qq-freebet-malaysia
Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters56.12
Non-Institution10.57
Mutual Funds/Uti6.39
Fi/Banks/Insurance0.73
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »
5000-riyal-in-indian-rupees
  • Chairman:
  • Managing Director: Rajeev Jain
  • Secretary: R Vijay
dafabet-uk
Address : Akrudi, , Pune,
Maharashtra-411035
Tel : 020-30186072 Fax : 020-30186364 Email : anant.damle@bajajfinserv.in Website : www.bajajfinserv.in/finance
1xbet-application-mobile-android

K FIN Technologies Pvt Ltd.-(Karvy Fintech Pvt Ltd.)
Karvy Selenium Tower B, Plot 31-32,Gachibowli,Financial District,Nanakramguda,Hyderabad

fred-done-house

Bajaj Finance Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1987. Its today's share price is 6017.4. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 363206.86 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 238225.3 Cr and Total Income of Rs.238341.5 Cr. The company's management includes R Vijay, Anami N Roy, Naushad Forbes, Gita Piramal, Omkar Goswami, D J Balaji Rao, Ranjan Sanghi, Dipak Poddar, Rajiv Bajaj, Madhur Bajaj, Rajeev Jain, Sanjiv Bajaj, Rahul Bajaj.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500034 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of BAJFINANCE and ISIN of INE296A01024. It's Registered office is at Akrudi, , Pune-411035, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are Dalal & Shah, Dalal & Shah LLP, SRBC & Co LLP

no-deposit-bonus-india
close